Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning activities  

Search or filter
Total results: 234
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
floriana BEDUSSI environmental laboratory
  • agro-environmental sciences (classe lm-73)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
  • agro-environmental sciences (classe lm-73)
    enrolled from 2013/14 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
gian attilio SACCHI environmental laboratory
  • agro-environmental sciences (classe lm-73)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
  • agro-environmental sciences (classe lm-73)
    enrolled from 2013/14 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
fabio francesco NOCITO environmental plant biotechnology
  • biotechnology for the bioeconomy - (classe lm-7)
    enrolled from 2018/19 academic year
aldo CALCANTE equipment, plants and machinery for livestock production
giorgio mario PROVOLO equipment, plants and machinery for livestock production
paola CREPALDI experimental methodologies in agriculture
  • agricultural sciences (class lm-69)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
paola CREPALDI experimental planning and biostatistics in biotechnology
  • biotechnology for the bioeconomy - (classe lm-7)
    enrolled from 2018/19 academic year
silvana MATTIELLO extensive farming and eco-parasitology
fulvio GANDOLFI from 3d-culture and 3d-printing to organoids
  • veterinary biotechnology sciences (classe lm-9)
    enrolled student since 2016/17 academic year
roberto OBERTI farm automation
  • agricultural sciences (class lm-69)
    enrolled from 2010/11 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
giorgio mario PROVOLO farm structures and the environment
  • agricultural technology for the environment (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
michele ZANNOTTI farming in the alps

  • enrolled from academic year
  • agricultural sciences and technologies (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
  • agricultural sciences and technologies (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
elisabetta CANALI farming systems and animal welfaire
  • animal husbandry and welfare (classe l-38)
    enrolled from
stefano BOCCHI field crops
  • management of cultivated plants and landscaping (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
  • management of cultivated plants and landscaping (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
livia MARTINETTI floriculture and turfgrasses

  • enrolled from academic year
  • agricultural sciences and technologies (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
  • agricultural sciences and technologies (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
monica BONONI food chemical analysis
  • food service management and human nutrition (classe l-26)
    enrolled from 2017/18 academic year
anna SPINARDI food of aniimal and plant origin
  • food service management and human nutrition (classe l-26)
    enrolled from 2017/18 academic year
luciana BAVA food of aniimal and plant origin
  • food service management and human nutrition (classe l-26)
    enrolled from 2017/18 academic year
alessio FINI fruit tree production
  • management of cultivated plants and landscaping (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
  • management of cultivated plants and landscaping (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
alessio FINI fruit tree production
  • agricultural sciences and technologies (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
  • agricultural sciences and technologies (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
lucio BRANCADORO fruit tree production
  • improvement and protection of mountain environments (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
giorgio VACCHIANO fundamental of ecology and forestry
  • agricultural technology for the environment (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
  • agricultural technology for the environment (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
alberto TAMBURINI fundamentals of plant biology and yield
  • food science and technology (classe l-26)
    enrolled from 2089/19 academic year
  • food science and technology (classe l-26)
    enrolled until 2017/18 academic year
annamaria GIORGI fundamentals of plant biology and yield
  • food science and technology (classe l-26)
    enrolled from 2089/19 academic year
  • food science and technology (classe l-26)
    enrolled until 2017/18 academic year
pietro MARINO GALLINA general agronomy
  • agricultural sciences and technologies (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
  • agricultural sciences and technologies (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
luca BECHINI general agronomy
  • agricultural technology for the environment (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
  • agricultural technology for the environment (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
alberto SPADA general and systematic botany
  • management of cultivated plants and landscaping (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
  • management of cultivated plants and landscaping (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
gabriella CONSONNI genetics
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrlled from 2014/15 academic year
  • biotechnology (class l-2)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
paolo PESARESI genetics
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
paola CREPALDI genetics and animal reproduction
rolando PASQUARIELLO genetics and animal reproduction
carlo massimo POZZI genetics and biology of grapevine
  • viticulture and enology sciences (classe lm-70)
    enrolled from
osvaldo FAILLA genetics and biology of grapevine
  • viticulture and enology sciences (classe lm-70)
    enrolled from
bianca ORTUANI geomatics in agriculture
paola MORANDO geomatics in agriculture
piero attilio BIANCO grapevine protection
  • viticulture and enology sciences (classe lm-70)
    enrolled from
piero attilio BIANCO grapevine protection
  • viticulture and enology sciences (classe lm-70)
    enrolled from
riccardo GUIDETTI health and safety in the workplace (t.u. 81/08)

  • enrolled from academic year
  • food service management and human nutrition (classe l-26)
    enrolled from 2017/18 academic year
riccardo GUIDETTI health, safety and ergonomics in the food industry

  • enrolled from academic year
  • food science and technology (classe l-26)
    enrolled until 2017/18 academic year
  • food science and technology (classe l-26)
    enrolled from 2089/19 academic year
arianna FACCHI hydrology and irrigation systems for agriculture
Total pages: 6
Back to top