Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning activities  

Search or filter
Total results: 234
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
alessandro TOCCOLINI tecniche per la progettazione delle aree verdi
  • green areas and landscape design (classe lm-3)
    enrolled from
antonio FERRANTE ree proagra - qualitãƒâ  dei prodotti agrari e relazioni con diversi input nutrizionali

  • enrolled from academic year
  • crops and plant sciences (classee lm-69)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
antonio FERRANTE laboratorio di progettazione ambientale urbana
  • green areas and landscape design (classe lm-3)
    enrolled from
bhakti PRINSI ree proagra - qualitãƒâ  dei prodotti agrari e relazioni con diversi input nutrizionali

  • enrolled from academic year
  • crops and plant sciences (classee lm-69)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
fabio QUAGLINO ree biocontrollo patogeni - approcci innovativi e a basso impatto ambientale per il controllo di patogeni (basic)

  • enrolled from academic year
  • crops and plant sciences (classee lm-69)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
fabrizio ADANI laboratorio - sostenibilita' e sviluppo sostenibile (6 cfu)
  • political science and government ( classe lm-62)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year
fulvia TAMBONE laboratorio - sostenibilita' e sviluppo sostenibile (6 cfu)
  • political science and government ( classe lm-62)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year
giacomo COCETTA ree proagra - qualitãƒâ  dei prodotti agrari e relazioni con diversi input nutrizionali

  • enrolled from academic year
  • crops and plant sciences (classee lm-69)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
gian battista BISCHETTI laboratorio - sostenibilita' e sviluppo sostenibile (6 cfu)
  • political science and government ( classe lm-62)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year
giulio SENES laboratorio di progettazione delle infrastrutture verdi lineari
  • green areas and landscape design (classe lm-3)
    enrolled from
guido SALI analisi economico-ambientale
  • green areas and landscape design (classe lm-3)
    enrolled from
ilda VAGGE botanica ambientale applicata
  • green areas and landscape design (classe lm-3)
    enrolled from
ilda VAGGE ecologia del paesaggio
  • green areas and landscape design (classe lm-3)
    enrolled from
ilda VAGGE laboratorio di progettazione ambientale urbana
  • green areas and landscape design (classe lm-3)
    enrolled from
luca ESPEN ree proagra - qualitãƒâ  dei prodotti agrari e relazioni con diversi input nutrizionali

  • enrolled from academic year
  • crops and plant sciences (classee lm-69)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
natalia FUMAGALLI laboratorio di progettazione delle infrastrutture verdi lineari
  • green areas and landscape design (classe lm-3)
    enrolled from
paola CASATI ree biocontrollo patogeni - approcci innovativi e a basso impatto ambientale per il controllo di patogeni (basic)

  • enrolled from academic year
  • crops and plant sciences (classee lm-69)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
riccardo GUIDETTI laboratorio - sostenibilita' e sviluppo sostenibile (6 cfu)
  • political science and government ( classe lm-62)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year
domenico PESSINA advanced machinery and plant engineering in viticulture and enology
  • viticulture and enology sciences (classe lm-70)
    enrolled from
riccardo GUIDETTI advanced machinery and plant engineering in viticulture and enology
  • viticulture and enology sciences (classe lm-70)
    enrolled from
filippo GEUNA advanced plant breeding

  • enrolled from academic year
  • crops and plant sciences (classee lm-69)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
paolo PESARESI advanced plant cell biotechnology
  • molecular biotechnology and bioinformatics (classe lm-8)
    enrolled from 2016/2017 academic year
davide FACCHINETTI agricultural and forestry mechanization
  • improvement and protection of mountain environments (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
  • improvement and protection of mountain environments (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
luca ESPEN agricultural biochemistry and physiology of crop plants
  • agricultural technology for the environment (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
bhakti PRINSI agricultural biochemistry and physiology of medicinal plants
  • herbal sciences and technologies (classe l-29)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year
fabrizio ADANI agricultural chemistry
  • viticulture and enology (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
  • viticulture and enology (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
alessia PEREGO agricultural genetics and crop science
  • agricultural sciences and technologies (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
salvatore roberto PILU agricultural genetics and crop science
  • agricultural sciences and technologies (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
gian battista BISCHETTI agricultural hydraulics
  • agricultural sciences and technologies (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
  • agricultural sciences and technologies (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
roberto OBERTI agricultural machinery
  • agricultural sciences and technologies (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
  • agricultural sciences and technologies (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
marco FIALA agricultural machines and mechanization
  • management of cultivated plants and landscaping (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
  • management of cultivated plants and landscaping (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
davide FACCHINETTI agricultural mechanization and energy systems
  • agricultural technology for the environment (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
domenico PESSINA agricultural mechanization and energy systems
  • agricultural technology for the environment (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
stefano CORSI agricultural policy and rural appraisal
  • agricultural sciences (class lm-69)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
luca BECHINI agro-environmental analysis and modelling
  • agro-environmental sciences (classe lm-73)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
  • agro-environmental sciences (classe lm-73)
    enrolled from 2013/14 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
anna SPINARDI agroecology and cropping systems
  • agricultural technology for the environment (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
  • agricultural technology for the environment (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
roberto CONFALONIERI agronomy
  • viticulture and enology (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
  • viticulture and enology (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
stefano BOCCHI agronomy
  • improvement and protection of mountain environments (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
marco ACUTIS agronomy and herbaceous crops
  • management of cultivated plants and landscaping (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
alberto TAMBURINI animal production
  • improvement and protection of mountain environments (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
Total pages: 6
Back to top